วันจันทร์ที่ 13 ตุลาคม พ.ศ. 2551

Resume


Name: SUNANTA JANCHIT
Nickname: Pui
Birthday: March 5,1987
Address: 93 Moo 10 Tambon Chombueng, Amphoe Chombueng, Ratchaburi Province 70150
Telephone: 086-1766586
Graduate:
2004-2008 graduate from MubanChombueng Ratjaphat University
1999-2004 graduate in high school Kururatrangsarit School
1994-1999 graduate in primary school Banchombueng School
Work Experience:
The Excise Deparment in 2005


ไม่มีความคิดเห็น:

Regent Chalet Cha-Am

Regent Chalet Cha-Am

สนุกกับการทำงาน

คลิกๆๆ รูปสวยๆน่ารักๆไว้ส่งต่อเพียบ...

ร้อยเพลงรัก

น่ารักไหม